Actuaciones Sonar 2008, 21 de Junio

SonarComplex

13.00 :: live :: Camping (PuPilo Records/ES)
16.30 :: live :: Electrotoylets (ES)
—————————————————————-
OSAKA INVASION presenta
17.30 :: live :: Ove Naxx (JP)
18.30 :: live :: Bogulta (JP)
19.30 :: live :: DJ Scotch Egg (JP)
21.00 :: live :: Maruosa (JP)
—————————————————————-

SonarDôme

12.00 :: dj :::: Señor Rosa (ES)
14.00 :: dj :::: DJ Birdy (ManzanasTraigo!/ES)
16.00 :: live :: The Duloks (UK)
—————————————————————-
DIRTY presenta
16.40 :: dj :::: Pilooski (FR)
18.00 :: live :: Discodeine (FR)
18.40 :: dj :::: Dirty Sound System (FR)
—————————————————————-
SKWEEE: FLOGSTA DANSHALL & HARMÖNIA presenta
20.00 :: live :: Rigas Den Andre, Pavan, Joxaren y Daniel Savio (SE)
21.00 :: live :: Randy Barracuda, Mesak, SLA y Eero Johannes (FI)
—————————————————————-

SonarHall

13.00 :: live :: CaboSanRoque (ES)
17.00 :: live :: Matmos (Matador/US)
19.00 :: live :: COH plays Cosey (Raster Noton/DE)
20.30 :: live :: The Black Dog (Soma/UK)

SonarVillage

12.00 :: dj :::: Skymark (Soulsociedad/CH)
14.00 :: dj :::: DJ Key (Funky Noise/MA)
16.00 :: live :: Kid Acne (Lex/UK)
16.40 :: dj :::: Grobas (Thrasher Home-981Sessions/ES)
17.45 :: live :: Northern State (Ipecac/US)
18.30 :: dj :::: Grobas (Thrasher Home-981Sessions/ES)
19.30 :: live :: The Field (Kompakt/SE)
20.30 :: dj :::: Doozer (Broken Loop/ES)
———————————————————-

SonarClub

22.30 :: dj :::: Angel Molina (Sónar Music/ES)
23.30 :: live :: Yazoo (Mute/UK)
00.30 :: dj :::: Angel Molina (Sónar Music/ES)
01.30 :: live :: Soulwax (Pias/BE)
02.30 :: live :: Radioactive Man (Control Tower/UK)
03.15 :: live :: X-102 discovers The Rings Of Saturn (Underground Resistance/US)
04.15 :: live :: Clark (Warp/UK)
05.00 :: dj :::: Oscar Mulero (Warm Up-Zero Oscillator/ES)

SonarLab

22.30 :: dj :::: Sharon Schael (Industrial Copera/VE)
00.00 :: live :: Chloé (Kill the DJ/FR)
—————————————————————-
FREERANGE presenta
00.45 :: dj :::: Jimpster (UK)
02.15 :: live :: Milton Jackson (UK)
—————————————————————-
03.00 :: dj :::: Dubfire (Sci+Tec/US)
—————————————————————-
DIAL presenta
05.00 :: live :: Pantha Du Prince (DE)
05.30 :: dj :::: Efdemin (DE)
—————————————————————-

Palau de la Música Catalana

20.30 :: live :: Camille (Virgin/FR)

SonarPark

22.30 :: dj :::: DJ Yoda’s Magic Cinema Show (Antidote/UK)
00.00 :: live :: Neon Neon (Lex/UK-US)
01.00 :: dj :::: Buraka Som Sistema (PT/AO)
01.30 :: live :: Bonde do Rolê (Domino/BR)
02.30 :: dj :::: Buraka Som Sistema (PT/AO)
03.00 :: dj :::: DJ Mehdi Vs. A-Trak feat. Kid Sister (FR/US)

SonarPub

22.30 :: dj :::: Check One (Dub Bullet/ES)
00.00 :: live :: Antipop Consortium (US)
01.00 :: live :: Miss Kittin (Nobody’s Bizzness/FR)
—————————————————————-
ED BANGER RECORDS presenta
02.00 :: dj :::: Busy P. (FR)
03.00 :: dj :::: Nil (FR)
03.30 :: live :: Krazy Baldhead (FR)
04.00 :: dj :::: SebastiAn (FR)
—————————————————————-
05.00 :: dj :::: Ricardo Villalobos (Sei Es Drum/CL)
———————————–


Escribe un comentario